Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Relax Music DJ Kaboza 00:00 02:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 02:00 04:00
Bom dia Galera Regina Souza 04:00 06:00
Domingando DJ Silveirão 06:00 08:00
Domingão Total Jhônathas Gonçalves 08:00 09:00
Sobe o som DJ Kaboza 09:00 12:00
Itapema Relax DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Top Classic Daniel Bitelo 14:00 16:00
Zona Livre Diego Ferrari 16:00 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian Flores 18:00 20:00
Maratona Domingao DJ Kaboza 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Ipsen 01:00 02:00
Só Alegria DJ Kaboza 02:00 06:00
Conexão Sertaneja DJ Silveirão 06:00 07:00
Giro Notícias DJ Kaboza 07:00 08:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 08:00 09:00
Super Manhã Aline Mota 09:00 10:00
Você que manda DJ Kaboza 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Carla Costa 11:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Kaboza 12:00 13:00
No Break DJ Silveirão 13:00 14:00
Tarde Show Tay Braga 14:00 15:00
Mandou Bem DJ Kaboza 15:00 16:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Patricia Vieira 16:00 18:00
Super Mais Bia Ipsen 18:00 20:00
Happy Hour Lilian Flores 20:00 21:00
Itapema by Night DJ Kaboza 21:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diego Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Ipsen 01:00 02:00
Só Alegria DJ Kaboza 02:00 06:00
Conexão Sertaneja DJ Silveirão 06:00 07:00
Giro Notícias DJ Kaboza 07:00 08:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 08:00 09:00
Super Manhã Aline Mota 09:00 10:00
Você que manda DJ Kaboza 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Carla Costa 11:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Kaboza 12:00 13:00
No Break DJ Silveirão 13:00 14:00
Tarde Show Tay Braga 14:00 15:00
Mandou Bem DJ Kaboza 15:00 16:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Patricia Vieira 16:00 18:00
Super Mais Bia Ipsen 18:00 20:00
Happy Hour Lilian Flores 20:00 21:00
Itapema by Night DJ Kaboza 21:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diego Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Ipsen 01:00 02:00
Só Alegria DJ Kaboza 02:00 06:00
Conexão Sertaneja DJ Silveirão 06:00 07:00
Giro Notícias DJ Kaboza 07:00 08:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 08:00 09:00
Super Manhã Aline Mota 09:00 10:00
Você que manda DJ Kaboza 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Carla Costa 11:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Kaboza 12:00 13:00
No Break DJ Silveirão 13:00 14:00
Tarde Show Tay Braga 14:00 15:00
Mandou Bem DJ Kaboza 15:00 16:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Patricia Vieira 16:00 18:00
Super Mais Bia Ipsen 18:00 20:00
Happy Hour Lilian Flores 20:00 21:00
Itapema by Night DJ Kaboza 21:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diego Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Ipsen 01:00 02:00
Só Alegria DJ Kaboza 02:00 06:00
Conexão Sertaneja DJ Silveirão 06:00 07:00
Giro Notícias DJ Kaboza 07:00 08:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 08:00 09:00
Super Manhã Aline Mota 09:00 10:00
Você que manda DJ Kaboza 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Carla Costa 11:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Kaboza 12:00 13:00
No Break DJ Silveirão 13:00 14:00
Tarde Show Tay Braga 14:00 15:00
Mandou Bem DJ Kaboza 15:00 16:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Patricia Vieira 16:00 18:00
Super Mais Bia Ipsen 18:00 20:00
Happy Hour Lilian Flores 20:00 21:00
Itapema by Night DJ Kaboza 21:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diego Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 00:00 01:00
Music POP Bia Ipsen 01:00 02:00
Só Alegria DJ Kaboza 02:00 06:00
Conexão Sertaneja DJ Silveirão 06:00 07:00
Giro Notícias DJ Kaboza 07:00 08:00
Pop Play Léo Gomes 08:00 09:00
Super Manhã Aline Mota 09:00 10:00
Você que manda DJ Kaboza 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Carla Costa 11:00 12:00
Relax Music DJ Kaboza 12:00 13:00
No Break DJ Silveirão 13:00 14:00
Tarde Show Tay Braga 14:00 15:00
Mandou Bem DJ Kaboza 15:00 16:00
Itapema Vibe Mix Patricia Vieira 16:00 18:00
Super Mais Bia Ipsen 18:00 20:00
Happy Hour Lilian Flores 20:00 21:00
Itapema by Night DJ Kaboza 21:00 22:00
Zona Livre Diego Ferrari 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Weekend Alegria DJ Gutão 00:00 02:00
Melody Mary Africa 02:00 04:00
Só Alegria DJ Kaboza 04:00 06:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Thiago Prudente 06:00 08:00
Sabadão VIP Marcos Vinicius 08:00 10:00
As Campeãs da Semana DJ Kaboza 10:00 12:00
Itapema Relax DJ Gutão 12:00 14:00
Maratona Musical DJ Kaboza 14:00 18:00
Top Classic Daniel Bitelo 18:00 22:00
Reggae Lovers Bob do Reggae 22:00 00:00